Menu

0

$0.00

FLEETGUARD OIL FILTER – LF580

Description

PART NO : FLF580 Fleetguard Lube, Spin-On Overall Height: 107.24 mm (4.222 in) Largest OD: 107.24 mm (4.222 in) Seam... read more
Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'display_specific_shipping_class' not found or invalid function name in /home/customer/www/trucktrailerspares.com.au/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324

Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'bbloomer_show_return_policy' not found or invalid function name in /home/customer/www/trucktrailerspares.com.au/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324

Price

$37.40

Quantity

- +

Total

$37.40

0 reviews

Compare

- +

Description

PART NO : FLF580


Fleetguard Lube, Spin-On


Overall Height: 107.24 mm (4.222 in)

Largest OD: 107.24 mm (4.222 in)

Seam OD: 107.24 mm (4.222 in)

Gasket OD: 71.27 mm (2.806 in)

Gasket ID: 62.23 mm (2.45 in)

Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF-2B

Standpipe: NO

ADBV: null

BPV Setting: 55 kPa (7.98 PSI)

30 MICRON EFFICIENCY, TWA​: 95 % (95 %)


Suits:
AC PF-6
ALCO MD089
ALCO MD109
ALCO SP824
ALFA ROMEO 116000603099
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4181058
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4236942
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4243301
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4356500
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4356575
BALDWIN BT-5
DONALDSON LFP55-0580
FRAM CH-2853
NAPA 1189
PUROLATOR FCO-20
WIX 319-P

Reviews (0)

Be the first to review “FLEETGUARD OIL FILTER – LF580”

  • There are no reviews yet.