Menu

0

$0.00

Fleetguard Fuel Filter – FF5380

Description

PART NO : FFF5380 ​ Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter – Cartridge Overall Height: 102.565 mm (4.038 inch) Largest OD: 92.075... read more
Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'display_specific_shipping_class' not found or invalid function name in /home/customer/www/trucktrailerspares.com.au/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324

Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'bbloomer_show_return_policy' not found or invalid function name in /home/customer/www/trucktrailerspares.com.au/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324

Price

$42.02

Quantity

- +

Total

$42.02

0 reviews

Compare

- +

Description

PART NO : FFF5380

Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter – Cartridge

Overall Height: 102.565 mm (4.038 inch)

Largest OD: 92.075 mm (3.625 inch)

Gasket OD: 104 mm (4.094 inch)

Primary Applications:
CLAAS 7983180
COOPERS FEM4149
DEMAG 44012612
DEMAG 44060912
MERCEDES-BENZ 901251
MERCEDES-BENZ 9060920305
MERCEDES-BENZ 9060920505
MERCEDES-BENZ A0000901551
MERCEDES-BENZ A9060920205
MERCEDES-BENZ A9060920305
FAUN 7307349

Cross Ref:
880 A0000901551

RETURN TO FLEETGUARD FILTER MENU

Brand

Brand

Fleetguard

Reviews (0)

Be the first to review “Fleetguard Fuel Filter – FF5380”

  • There are no reviews yet.